Kiwanis leaders serve alongside dedicated student leaders of both the Indiana District of Circle K and the Indiana District of Key Club.

Indiana District of Circle K

2016-17 Indiana District of Circle K Leaders

Governor – Sally Finkel (Purdue University)

Secretary –  Madeleine Robling (Ball State University)

Treasurer –  Angela Zieba (Purdue University)

BEEP (Bulletin Editor/Electronic Publications) – Annie Nguyen (IUPUI)

Lt. Governors

Lake Region – Tyler Brown (Purdue North Central)

River Valley – Sam Stratton (Indiana University)

Metro Fields – Lauren Shafer (University of Indianapolis)

Northern Plains – Ross Meenagh (Ball State University)

 

Indiana District of Key Club

2016-17 Indiana District of Key Club Leaders

Governor – Schuyler McNaughton (Fremont High School)

Secretary/Treasurer – Hannah Quirk (Cowan Jr/Sr High School)

Bulletin Editor – Emma Pollitt (Valparaiso High School)

Webmaster – Allison Okeley (Crown Point High School)

Lt. Governors

Arrowhead – Andra Raibulet (Brownsburg High School)

Buffalo Trace –

Calumet – Micaela Knox (Hanover Central High School)

Capital – Elizabeth Len (Perry Meridian High School)

Circle City – Bilal Mozaffar (Franklin Central High School)

Collegiate –

Duneland – Rylee Briel (Valparaiso High School)

Explorer- Matthew Hawkins (Elkhart Central High School)

Heartland – Hannah Wood (Seymour High School)

Hoosier – Nicole Perry (Bloomington South High School)

Indy Metro – Emily Grecu (Lawrence Central High School)

Johnny Appleseed –

Land of Lakes – Hannah Krok (Northwood High School)

Lincoln – Tylar Williams (Perry Central Jr/Sr High School)

Potawatomi – Loren Mattern (Plymouth High School)

Rose – Kaitlyn Redd (Rushville Consolidated High School)

Sagamore – Jenna Foster (Crawfordsville High School)

Scenic Hills – Jesse Mays (Scottsburgh High School)

Southwind – Kailyn Brock (Central High School)

Sycamore North – Marlee Wiggington (Tipton High School)

Sycamore South – Emma Trent (Fishers High School)

Wabash Valley –

Wapahani –